Mon, Mar 25 | Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (H) vs Beavercreek | L 1-2 | 4-1 |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Mount Healthy | W 21-0 | 2-1 |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Middletown | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Softball Field |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (H) vs Beavercreek | W 3-1 | 5-2 |
Tue, Mar 26 | Coed Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Winton Woods High School | 4:30 PM | Event Cancelled |
| Boys Junior Varsity B Volleyball (A) vs Middletown Christian | W 2-0 | 4-3 |
| Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (H) vs Badin High School | W 2-0 | 5-1 |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (H) vs Badin High School | W 3-1 | 6-2 / Senior Night |
Wed, Mar 27 | Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Franklin | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Softball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (H) vs Wyoming High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Wyoming High School | L 0-5 | 2-2 |
Mon, Apr 01 | Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Carroll | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Softball Field |
Tue, Apr 02 | Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Chaminade Julienne High School | 4:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Miamisburg High School | 5:00 PM | Miamisburg High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (H) vs Miamisburg High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Elder | 6:00 PM | Elder High School |
Wed, Apr 03 | Coed Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Waynesville Invitational | 4:30 PM | Waynesville High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (H) vs Sycamore High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick - Gym |
| Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Carroll | 5:00 PM | Carroll High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Cincinnati Christian | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Girls Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Bellbrook High School | 5:30 PM | Bellbrook High School |
| Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Cincinnati Country Day | 6:00 PM | Cincinnati Country Day School |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (H) vs Sycamore High School | 6:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick - Gym |
| Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Bellbrook High School | 7:00 PM | Bellbrook High School |
Thu, Apr 04 | Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs Waynesville High School | 4:30 PM | Waynesville High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (H) vs Badin High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Mercy-McAuley | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Softball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Chaminade Julienne High School | 5:30 PM | Chaminade Julienne High School |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Chaminade Julienne High School | 6:30 PM | Chaminade Julienne High School |
Fri, Apr 05 | Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs Beavercreek | 4:30 PM | Beavercreek High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Badin High School | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (A) vs Badin High School | 5:00 PM | Joyce Park |
| Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Badin | 5:00 PM | Joyce Park |
| Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Seven Hills High School | 5:30 PM | The Seven Hills School |
| Girls Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Seven Hills High School | 7:00 PM | The Seven Hills School |
Sat, Apr 06 | Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (A) vs Preble Shawnee | 12:00 PM | Preble Shawnee High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Preble Shawnee | 12:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Turpin | 12:00 PM | Turpin High School |
| Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Turpin | 2:00 PM | Turpin High School |
Mon, Apr 08 | Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Badin | 6:00 PM | Warren County Sports Park |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Badin High School | 6:00 PM | Joyce Park |
| Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Wyoming High School | 7:00 PM | Wyoming High School |
Tue, Apr 09 | Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Carroll High School | 4:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Coed Varsity Track and Field (H) vs Alter, Lebanon, Middletown | 4:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School / Senior Night |
| Boys Junior Varsity B Volleyball (A) vs Alter High School | 4:30 PM | Alter High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Princeton | 5:00 PM | Princeton High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (H) vs Princeton | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Alter High School | 5:30 PM | Alter High School |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Alter High School | 6:30 PM | Alter High School |
Wed, Apr 10 | Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Springboro High School | 4:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Alter | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Baseball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity B Volleyball (A) vs Moeller High School | 5:00 PM | Moeller High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Alter | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Softball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity A Baseball (A) vs Alter | 5:00 PM | Alter High School |
| Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Turpin | 5:30 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Moeller High School | 6:00 PM | Moeller High School |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Moeller High School | 7:00 PM | Moeller High School |
| Girls Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Turpin | 7:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick/Yeager Field |
Thu, Apr 11 | Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Lebanon High School | 4:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School |
| Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs St Ursula | 5:00 PM | Bishop Fenwick High School Softball Field |
| Boys Junior Varsity B Volleyball (A) vs Carroll | 5:00 PM | Carroll High School |
| Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Carroll High School | 6:00 PM | Carroll High School |
| Boys Varsity Volleyball (A) vs Carroll High School | 7:00 PM | Carroll High School |